RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mcneil H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
you RUN the place
5720 Mcneil Dr, Austin, Texas, 78729, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2012 - (9 articles)
2013 - (10 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (12 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
9
All
9
2012 Results - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships
Nov 10th 2012, 9:05pm
2012 Entries - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships
Nov 5th 2012, 11:10pm
2012 Results - McNeil Cross Country Invitational
Oct 6th 2012, 7:48pm
2012 Results - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships
May 13th 2012, 12:36am
2012 Results - Texas UIL Marble Falls Regional Qualifer
Apr 21st 2012, 11:51pm
2012 Results - Texas Relays
Apr 1st 2012, 11:15pm
«
1
»
Search
2012 Results - Texas UIL Marble Falls Regional Qualifer
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 21st 2012, 11:51pm
Comments
Texas UIL Marble Falls Regional Qualifer
- Apr 20, 2012
Marble Falls, TX, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Austin
Austin Akins
Austin Bowie
Austin Mccallum
Austin Travis
Austin Westlake
Burnet
Cedar Park
CP Vista Ridge
Dripping Springs
Early
Elgin
Fredericksburg
Georgetown East View
Goldthwaite
Hamilton
Kerrville Tivy
Killeen
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Harker Heights
Kyle Lehman
L C Anderson
Lago Vista
Leander
Leander Rouse
Liberty Hill
Lometa
Manor
Marble Falls
Mineral Wells
Round Rock
Round Rock Austin Mcneil
San Angelo Central
San Antonio Clark
Seagraves
Smithville
Spring Branch Smithson Valley
Taylor
Temple
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Brandon
Killeen Harker H
11.27
nwi
1
2
Hill, Jonathan
CP Vista Ridge
11.44
nwi
4
3
Owens, Tyrone
Manor
11.49
nwi
3
4
Robertson, Deric
Killeen
11.67
nwi
1
5
Baker, Quinton
Manor
11.78
nwi
1
6
Vidales, Damian
Seagraves
11.80
nwi
1
6
Duncan, Adrian
CP Vista Ridge
11.80
nwi
5
8
Williams, Charles
Kyle Lehman
11.83
nwi
3
9
McClintock, Trevor
Kyle Lehman
11.84
nwi
4
10
Davis, Sean
Dripping Springs
11.86
nwi
4
11
Hardaway, Jaylon
Kyle Lehman
11.88
nwi
2
12
Evans, Kelton
Manor
11.93
nwi
4
13
Thompson, Terrance
Taylor
11.96
nwi
4
14
Sultemeier, Kyler
Fredericksburg
12.03
nwi
1
15
Sosa, Jorge
L C Anderson
12.12
nwi
3
16
King, Deion
Hamilton
12.13
nwi
2
17
Franco, Isaac
Taylor
12.15
nwi
4
18
Dewberry, Marcus
Killeen
12.21
nwi
2
19
Wren, David
Dripping Springs
12.32
nwi
2
20
McClintock, Barry
Kyle Lehman
12.35
nwi
4
21
Condos, Elliott
Austin Westlake
12.38
nwi
2
22
Walker, Jason
San Angelo Centr
12.43
nwi
4
23
Daniels, Jerry
Kerrville Tivy
12.48
nwi
5
24
Brown, Parker
Kerrville Tivy
12.55
nwi
5
25
Turner, Matthew
Austin Travis
13.26
nwi
2
--
Eatman, Malcolm
San Antonio Clar
NT
nwi
1
--
Maxwell, Giovanni
San Antonio Clar
NT
nwi
2
--
Griffin, Galen
Dripping Springs
NT
nwi
2
--
Brisco, Dominique
Manor
NT
nwi
3
--
Young, William
San Antonio Clar
NT
nwi
3
--
Bryant, Tyrome
Killeen Ellison
NT
nwi
1
--
Wiggins, Emmett
Taylor
NT
nwi
3
--
Socha, Brian
San Antonio Clar
NT
nwi
1
--
Valle, Brandon
San Antonio Clar
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kerley, Fred
Taylor
22.54
nwi
1
2
Harrell, Jalen
Round Rock Austi
22.74
nwi
2
3
Thomas, Aundoy
Elgin
22.80
nwi
1
4
Vidales, Damian
Seagraves
22.86
nwi
1
5
Patterson, John
Round Rock
22.96
nwi
2
6
Williams, Charles
Kyle Lehman
23.00
nwi
1
7
King, Deion
Hamilton
23.05
nwi
2
8
Raindle, Dre
Austin Akins
23.15
nwi
5
9
Hunt, Johnny
Elgin
23.32
nwi
5
10
Guerrero, Gilbert
Round Rock Austi
23.33
nwi
4
11
Hardaway, Jaylon
Kyle Lehman
23.36
nwi
2
12
Smith, Marcel
Elgin
23.41
nwi
7
13
Davis, Sean
Dripping Springs
23.48
nwi
3
14
Enderlin, Clay
Fredericksburg
23.54
nwi
3
15
Wren, David
Dripping Springs
23.65
nwi
2
15
Morris, Todd
Temple
23.65
nwi
6
15
Adams, Ox'Sean
Austin Travis
23.65
nwi
5
18
Long, Darius
San Angelo Centr
23.67
nwi
4
19
Craven, Eli
CP Vista Ridge
23.72
nwi
7
20
Franco, Isaac
Taylor
23.79
nwi
3
21
Lewis, Matt
Early
23.81
nwi
3
22
Porter, David
Austin Bowie
23.83
nwi
5
23
Jaynes, Keith
Smithville
23.86
nwi
2
24
Jackson, Romello
San Angelo Centr
23.87
nwi
4
25
Ritchie, Tavion
San Angelo Centr
24.07
nwi
4
26
Lopez, Corey
San Angelo Centr
24.10
nwi
4
26
Setterquist, Ben
Austin Bowie
24.10
nwi
5
28
Wnek, Greg
Elgin
24.18
nwi
7
29
Taylor, Keyland
San Angelo Centr
24.25
nwi
5
30
Sultemeier, Kyler
Fredericksburg
24.32
nwi
4
31
Smith, JW
Elgin
24.33
nwi
7
32
Price, Jalynn
Manor
24.35
nwi
3
33
Franklin, Austin
CP Vista Ridge
24.49
nwi
7
34
Fontennette-Mitchell, Jo
Round Rock
24.62
nwi
2
35
Medrano, Christian
Austin Travis
24.69
nwi
6
36
Gawryszewski, Connor
Kerrville Tivy
24.77
nwi
7
37
Hargrove, Vondell
Austin Travis
24.95
nwi
6
38
Brown, Parker
Kerrville Tivy
25.17
nwi
7
39
Daniels, Jerry
Kerrville Tivy
25.22
nwi
7
40
McClintock, Barry
Kyle Lehman
25.34
nwi
6
41
Greene, Jawan
Killeen Ellison
25.61
nwi
5
42
Rayos, Charles
Austin Travis
26.00
nwi
6
43
Tongate, Charles
Early
27.17
nwi
6
--
Tamez, Nick
Kyle Lehman
NT
nwi
6
--
Bunton, Deryl
L C Anderson
NT
nwi
5
--
Griffin, Galen
Dripping Springs
NT
nwi
4
--
Wiggins, Emmett
Taylor
NT
nwi
3
--
Yates, Brandon
San Antonio Clar
NT
nwi
1
--
Maxwell, Giovanni
San Antonio Clar
NT
nwi
1
--
Colbert, Adrian
Mineral Wells
NT
nwi
1
--
Mallory, Travis
Mineral Wells
NT
nwi
4
--
Martin, Ethan
Kyle Lehman
NT
nwi
6
Mens 400m Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vidales, Damian
Seagraves
49.20
1
2
Colbert, Adrian
Mineral Wells
49.83
1
3
Waller, Andrew
Liberty Hill
49.96
1
4
Friedrich, Bradley
Round Rock Austi
50.36
1
5
Garrett, Payton
Round Rock Austi
50.43
1
6
Brown, Terry
Round Rock
50.46
2
7
Schulz, Cody
Marble Falls
51.16
1
8
Turner, Byron
Temple
51.29
3
9
Cardwell, Cameron
Liberty Hill
51.45
1
10
Warnick, Evan
Round Rock Austi
51.46
2
11
Ward, Steven
Kerrville Tivy
51.70
2
12
Happney, Robert
Early
52.23
3
13
Carter, Zack
Burnet
52.28
2
14
Lilly, Ceagram
Killeen
52.76
3
15
Ramirez, Rubisel
Hamilton
52.81
3
16
Cantwell, Brian
Liberty Hill
52.88
5
17
Garcia, Johnny
Marble Falls
53.03
4
18
Lewis, Dean
Round Rock
53.31
5
19
Oliver, Preston
Austin Bowie
53.38
4
20
Martin, Ethan
Kyle Lehman
53.56
6
20
Nelson, Dallon
Austin Westlake
53.56
4
22
Hinojosa, Aaron
Marble Falls
53.58
4
23
Ponce, Jerome
Temple
53.63
5
24
Wade, Jalen
Killeen
53.72
2
25
McBryde, Sean
Killeen Ellison
53.84
1
26
Jackson, Romello
San Angelo Centr
53.85
2
27
Shrubar, Brian
Marble Falls
53.90
4
28
Tamez, Nick
Kyle Lehman
53.92
5
29
Lee, Artie
Manor
54.06
3
30
Williams, Devin
Killeen
54.26
3
31
Greene, Austin
Smithville
54.35
7
32
Willett, Dylan
Spring Branch Sm
54.36
2
33
McManigle, Matt
Fredericksburg
54.41
6
34
Simpson, Bo
Liberty Hill
54.70
5
35
Randal, Nick
Kerrville Tivy
54.83
7
36
McKay, Jeremy
Round Rock Austi
55.17
3
37
Sawyer, Jonathan
Manor
55.38
4
38
Garcia, Sammy
Fredericksburg
55.40
7
39
Price, Jalynn
Manor
55.50
7
40
Stiles, Zack
Liberty Hill
55.54
5
41
Patridge, Devante
Smithville
55.65
6
42
Adkins, Ceran
Smithville
55.67
6
43
Evans, Kelton
Manor
55.68
6
44
Washington, Justin
Round Rock
56.41
4
45
Elander, Chase
Round Rock
56.67
4
46
Austin, Jones
Marble Falls
56.78
6
47
Groenke, Andrew
Round Rock
57.21
5
--
Maldonado, Isreal
L C Anderson
NT
5
Mens 800m Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Hector
Killeen Ellison
1:57.13
1
2
Waller, Andrew
Liberty Hill
1:59.67
1
3
Charles, Nicholas
Killeen Ellison
2:01.46
1
4
Settles, Ethan
Fredericksburg
2:01.68
1
5
Willett, Dylan
Spring Branch Sm
2:02.12
1
6
Solomon, Anthony
Killeen
2:02.37
1
7
Cantwell, Brian
Liberty Hill
2:02.54
1
8
Hazelwood, Graham
Round Rock
2:02.83
1
9
Allred, Brandon
CP Vista Ridge
2:04.49
1
10
Cardwell, Cameron
Liberty Hill
2:05.42
1
11
Ramirez, Rubisel
Hamilton
2:05.82
1
12
Hernandez, Effrain
Killeen Ellison
2:05.92
1
13
Sims, Josh
Early
2:08.31
1
14
Johnston, Geoff
San Angelo Centr
2:08.90
1
15
Stiles, Zack
Liberty Hill
2:09.60
1
16
Gowdy, Grant
Early
2:19.32
1
--
Hardy, Deion
Temple
NT
1
Mens 1600m Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Sylevester
Killeen Ellison
4:25.67
1
2
Wells, Austin
San Antonio Clar
4:26.27
1
3
Hernandez, Hector
Killeen Ellison
4:29.17
1
4
Davis, Aaron
Austin Bowie
4:33.15
1
5
Porter, Bo
Fredericksburg
4:37.29
1
6
Willson, Zach
Round Rock Austi
4:37.95
1
7
Lopez, Adrian
Elgin
4:40.89
1
8
Maldonado, Nate
San Angelo Centr
4:41.51
1
9
Domino, Sam
Austin Westlake
4:43.34
1
10
Hernandez, Effrain
Killeen Ellison
4:47.97
1
11
Crozier, Nik
Liberty Hill
4:51.13
1
12
Hicks, Jamison
Killeen
4:54.60
1
13
Losoya, Manuel
Goldthwaite
4:56.67
1
14
Zapata, Able
Elgin
5:03.27
1
15
Okella, Churchill
Austin Mccallum
5:08.61
1
16
Hemphill, Rush
Austin Mccallum
5:12.49
1
--
McAndrew, Bryce
Round Rock Austi
NT
1
--
Orlando, Michael
Austin Bowie
NT
1
--
Bryant, Tyrome
Killeen Ellison
NT
1
--
Jepson, Ben
Austin Westlake
NT
1
--
Kidwell, Jacob
Fredericksburg
NT
1
--
Germann, Mitchell
Liberty Hill
NT
1
--
Shumaker, Michael
Austin Westlake
NT
1
Mens 3200m Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Sylevester
Killeen Ellison
9:39.74
1
2
McAndrew, Bryce
Round Rock Austi
9:39.90
1
3
Hollifield, Caleb
Round Rock
10:10.29
1
4
Teshome, Nolawie
L C Anderson
10:33.53
1
5
Kidwell, Jacob
Fredericksburg
10:34.05
1
6
Germann, Mitchell
Liberty Hill
10:35.30
1
7
Okella, Churchill
Austin Mccallum
11:07.36
1
8
Hemphill, Rush
Austin Mccallum
11:20.85
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warnick, Evan
Round Rock Austi
15.78
nwi
1
2
Watkins, Anthony
Killeen
15.89
nwi
1
3
Hyss, Tyler
Kyle Lehman
16.37
nwi
1
4
Bahlman, Ryan
San Angelo Centr
16.40
nwi
1
5
Garner, Clifford
Kyle Lehman
16.47
nwi
1
6
Hawn, Jake
Austin Mccallum
16.78
nwi
2
7
Dutton, Robert
Austin Westlake
17.06
nwi
2
8
Sutton, Juvaree
Mineral Wells
17.14
nwi
2
9
Miller, Presley
San Antonio Clar
17.22
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Albert
Killeen Ellison
17.25
nwi
1
11
Elliot, Shane
Fredericksburg
17.31
nwi
2
12
Vasquez, Albert
Taylor
17.95
nwi
3
13
Caldwell, Jonathan
Austin Travis
18.27
nwi
2
14
Lamy, Tyler
Austin Travis
18.40
nwi
3
--
Reeh, Jonah
CP Vista Ridge
NT
nwi
3
--
Swann, Garrett
Lago Vista
NT
nwi
2
--
Davis, Rileigh
San Angelo Centr
NT
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiland, Zach
Cedar Park
39.40
1
2
Fornes, Kason
Kerrville Tivy
39.49
1
3
Davis, Rileigh
San Angelo Centr
39.94
1
4
Watkins, Anthony
Killeen
40.98
1
5
Garner, Clifford
Kyle Lehman
41.30
2
6
Ulbricht, Jacob
Spring Branch Sm
41.47
1
7
Hutson, Rusty
Austin Westlake
41.76
2
8
Austin, Bird
Marble Falls
42.25
3
9
Sutton, Juvaree
Mineral Wells
42.28
1
10
Dutton, Robert
Austin Westlake
42.29
1
11
Elliot, Shane
Fredericksburg
42.35
2
12
Johnson, Albert
Killeen Ellison
42.45
2
13
Frank, Chris
Taylor
42.48
2
14
Gadison, Tai
Lago Vista
42.71
2
15
Vasquez, Albert
Taylor
43.27
2
16
Caldwell, Jonathan
Austin Travis
43.28
3
16
Lamy, Tyler
Austin Travis
43.28
3
18
Bahlman, Ryan
San Angelo Centr
43.95
3
19
Garza, Juan
Austin Travis
44.76
3
20
Pittman, Isiah
Taylor
44.87
3
21
Holl, Caleb
Killeen Ellison
45.77
2
--
Reeh, Jonah
CP Vista Ridge
NT
4
--
Miller, Presley
San Antonio Clar
NT
1
--
Hawn, Jake
Austin Mccallum
NT
4
--
Cannonier, Gerald
Manor
NT
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Round Rock Austi
42.43
1
2
Relay Team
Elgin
43.23
1
3
Relay Team
Temple
43.40
1
4
Relay Team
Austin Westlake
43.57
2
5
Relay Team
Spring Branch Sm
43.71
2
6
Relay Team
Manor
43.76
1
7
Relay Team
CP Vista Ridge
43.77
1
8
Relay Team
L C Anderson
43.82
2
9
Relay Team
Killeen
43.99
2
9
Relay Team
Round Rock Austi
43.99
2
11
Relay Team
Mineral Wells
44.06
1
12
Relay Team
Austin Travis
44.52
1
13
Relay Team
Austin Akins
44.78
2
14
Relay Team
San Antonio Clar
44.84
1
15
Relay Team
Kerrville Tivy
44.85
3
16
Relay Team
Early
44.95
3
17
Relay Team
Burnet
45.35
3
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Killeen Harker H
1:28.62
1
2
Relay Team
Round Rock Austi
1:28.68
1
3
Relay Team
Kyle Lehman
1:30.33
2
4
Relay Team
Round Rock Austi
1:30.81
3
5
Relay Team
Temple
1:30.88
1
6
Relay Team
Taylor
1:31.15
2
7
Relay Team
Spring Branch Sm
1:31.78
2
8
Relay Team
Elgin
1:31.80
1
9
Relay Team
L C Anderson
1:32.11
2
9
Relay Team
San Angelo Centr
1:32.11
1
11
Relay Team
Austin Bowie
1:33.25
2
12
Relay Team
Killeen Ellison
1:33.57
1
13
Relay Team
CP Vista Ridge
1:33.87
1
14
Relay Team
Early
1:33.90
2
15
Relay Team
Austin Westlake
1:34.19
2
16
Relay Team
Taylor
1:34.96
3
17
Relay Team
Mineral Wells
1:35.07
1
--
Relay Team
Killeen Harker H
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Austin Travis
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Round Rock Austi
3:21.68
1
2
Shrubar
,
Hinojosa
,
Garcia
,
Schulz
Marble Falls
3:23.65
1
3
Relay Team
Dripping Springs
3:23.68
1
4
Relay Team
Temple
3:25.65
1
5
Relay Team
Liberty Hill
3:25.67
1
6
Relay Team
Round Rock
3:26.00
2
7
Relay Team
Round Rock Austi
3:26.86
2
8
Relay Team
Killeen
3:27.18
2
9
Relay Team
Killeen Ellison
3:29.00
2
10
Relay Team
Austin Bowie
3:30.13
2
11
Relay Team
Taylor
3:32.73
1
12
Relay Team
Fredericksburg
3:33.23
2
13
Relay Team
Kerrville Tivy
3:34.42
1
14
Relay Team
Austin Akins
3:35.47
4
15
Relay Team
L C Anderson
3:36.54
3
16
Relay Team
Kyle Lehman
3:36.75
3
17
Relay Team
Manor
3:37.74
1
17
Relay Team
Goldthwaite
3:37.74
3
19
Relay Team
Round Rock
3:39.49
4
20
Relay Team
Taylor
3:39.69
3
21
Relay Team
Early
3:42.19
2
22
Relay Team
Austin Travis
4:06.34
4
--
Relay Team
Austin Mccallum
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Smithville
NT
3
Mens Shot Put Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baltazar, Rey
Marble Falls
50-02.00
(15.29m)
1
2
Arnold, Elijah
Spring Branch Sm
48-04.50
(14.74m)
1
3
Watson, Brenton
Manor
47-10.00
(14.58m)
1
4
Cram, Stuart
San Antonio Clar
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
5
Brisco, Dominique
Manor
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
6
Smith, Joshua
Austin Travis
46-05.50
(14.16m)
1
7
Vidales, Damian
Seagraves
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
8
Sproull, Garrett
Round Rock Austi
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
9
Church, Zach
Fredericksburg
45-05.50
(13.86m)
1
10
Spurgeon, John
Liberty Hill
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
11
Campbell, Sean
San Antonio Clar
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
12
Lee, Dante
Killeen
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
13
Skinner, Jordan
Liberty Hill
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
14
Taylor, Ryan
Austin Bowie
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
15
Schrank, Zach
Hamilton
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
16
Dittmar, Jacob
Fredericksburg
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
17
Hernandez, Jesse
Kerrville Tivy
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
18
Sanchez, CJ
Austin Westlake
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
19
Gaines, Cantrell
Austin Travis
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
--
Lutcher, Melvin
Cedar Park
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliva, Zach
Spring Branch Sm
155-05
(47.37m)
1
2
Owens, Ferris
Kerrville Tivy
154-00
(46.94m)
1
3
Barrientez, Nathan
San Antonio Clar
152-07
(46.51m)
1
4
Tomlinson, Tyler
Fredericksburg
152-00
(46.33m)
1
5
Holt, Kameron
Round Rock
146-05
(44.63m)
1
6
Mansfield, Jacob
Austin Westlake
145-11
(44.48m)
1
7
Baltazar, Rey
Marble Falls
145-01
(44.22m)
1
8
Skinner, Jordan
Liberty Hill
141-05
(43.10m)
1
9
Perry, Ethan
Spring Branch Sm
139-09
(42.60m)
1
10
Smith, Joshua
Austin Travis
139-05
(42.49m)
1
11
Jaimes, Adrain
Smithville
139-01
(42.39m)
1
12
Schrank, Zach
Hamilton
138-07
(42.24m)
1
13
Watson, Brenton
Manor
135-04
(41.25m)
1
14
Gaines, Cantrell
Austin Travis
132-00.50
(40.25m)
1
15
Subia, John
Austin Bowie
132-00
(40.23m)
1
16
Hernandez, Jesse
Kerrville Tivy
131-06
(40.08m)
1
17
Jones, Matthew
Austin
131-02
(39.98m)
1
18
Kramer, Brandon
Early
128-08
(39.22m)
1
19
Taylor, Dallas
Round Rock
121-02
(36.93m)
1
20
Alexander, Dacious
Austin Travis
110-08
(33.73m)
1
--
Nawratil, Nick
Round Rock
ND
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Jules
Killeen Ellison
ND
(--)
1
--
Wakil, Sam
CP Vista Ridge
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glaze, Victor
Killeen
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Kerley, Mylik
Taylor
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Box, Blake
Austin Westlake
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Smith, Robert
Austin Westlake
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Clardy, Biren
Mineral Wells
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
McBee, Ryan
Fredericksburg
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Hawn, Jake
Austin Mccallum
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Fotenot, Jace
Taylor
NH
(--)
1
--
Ritchie, Tavion
San Angelo Centr
NH
(--)
1
--
Rubin, De'Wayne
Spring Branch Sm
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schulz, Cody
Marble Falls
21-10.75
(6.67m)
nwi
1
2
Durity, Jadon
Liberty Hill
21-09.75
(6.65m)
nwi
1
3
Jaynes, Keith
Smithville
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
4
Ward, Steven
Kerrville Tivy
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
5
Lee, Jed
Austin Westlake
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
6
Hawn, Jake
Austin Mccallum
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
7
Smith, JW
Elgin
20-06.75
(6.27m)
nwi
1
8
Castello, Carlos
Spring Branch Sm
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
9
Lee, Matthew
Austin Westlake
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
10
Parinella, Nick
Round Rock Austi
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
11
Hill, Jonathan
CP Vista Ridge
19-11.75
(6.09m)
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Aundoy
Elgin
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
13
King, Deion
Hamilton
19-07.75
(5.99m)
nwi
1
14
Sultemeier, Kyler
Fredericksburg
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
15
Clark, Chris
Austin Travis
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
--
Warren, John
Killeen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fornes, Kason
Kerrville Tivy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Covington, Chris
Round Rock
44-11.25
(13.70m)
nwi
1
2
Durity, Jadon
Liberty Hill
44-08.00
(13.61m)
nwi
1
3
Bailey, Tim
Taylor
44-02.75
(13.48m)
nwi
1
4
Kerley, Fred
Taylor
44-02.00
(13.46m)
nwi
1
5
Hernandez, Isaac
Spring Branch Sm
43-05.00
(13.23m)
nwi
1
6
King, Deion
Hamilton
42-06.00
(12.95m)
nwi
1
7
Fornes, Kason
Kerrville Tivy
42-03.75
(12.90m)
nwi
1
8
Fontennette-Mitchell, Jo
Round Rock
41-07.25
(12.68m)
nwi
1
9
Curlee, James
Round Rock
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
10
Smith, JW
Elgin
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
11
Greene, Austin
Smithville
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
12
Adkins, Ceran
Smithville
39-11.50
(12.18m)
nwi
1
13
Mallory, Travis
Mineral Wells
39-07.50
(12.08m)
nwi
1
14
Clardy, Biren
Mineral Wells
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Jonathan
CP Vista Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Warren, John
Killeen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gentle, Clay
Fredericksburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Boys
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ulbricht, Jacob
Spring Branch Sm
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
McNeil, Parks
Kerrville Tivy
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Walker, Jason
San Angelo Centr
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Johnson, Austin
Spring Branch Sm
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Young, Alexander
Kerrville Tivy
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Garrett, Ben
Kerrville Tivy
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Grona, Chase
Fredericksburg
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Donahue, Ryan
Lago Vista
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Wade, Tim
Early
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Quitta, Colin
Smithville
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Russell, Colton
Round Rock Austi
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Guerro, Jared
Austin Bowie
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Fischbach, Daniel
Killeen Ellison
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Lewis, Alec
Round Rock Austi
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Hawn, Jake
Austin Mccallum
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Terry, Luke
Round Rock Austi
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Emeodi, Judy
Round Rock Austi
12.36
nwi
1
2
McCoy, Kiara
Killeen Harker H
12.72
nwi
3
3
Tulsie, Ariel
Killeen Ellison
12.78
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Camirey
CP Vista Ridge
12.79
nwi
4
5
Adkins, Brittany
Killeen Harker H
12.83
nwi
1
6
Jones, Christonna
Killeen Ellison
12.89
nwi
2
7
Works, Davina
Round Rock
13.01
nwi
1
8
Swift, Shantel
San Antonio Clar
13.05
nwi
1
9
Riedel, Kailey
Spring Branch Sm
13.19
nwi
2
10
Taylor, Kalyn
Killeen Ellison
13.29
nwi
4
11
Nolan, Danye
Elgin
13.31
nwi
2
12
Wenzel, Emily
Fredericksburg
13.33
nwi
1
13
Faught, Katie
Taylor
13.43
nwi
2
14
Harris, Kennedy
L C Anderson
13.44
nwi
2
15
Phillips, Ghiniva
Killeen
13.46
nwi
1
16
Jones, Jovanna
Killeen Ellison
13.50
nwi
3
17
White, Hope
San Antonio Clar
13.52
nwi
2
18
Garcia, Demee
Round Rock
13.62
nwi
3
19
Mack, Mariah
Killeen Harker H
13.65
nwi
3
20
Callejas, Dinha
San Angelo Centr
13.73
nwi
2
21
Williams, Kierra
Killeen
13.75
nwi
2
22
Calhoun, Courtney
Kerrville Tivy
13.76
nwi
3
23
Hyatt, Becky
Elgin
14.04
nwi
4
24
Hale, Morgan
Kerrville Tivy
14.06
nwi
3
25
Castillo, Michaela
Kyle Lehman
14.09
nwi
4
26
Saygo, Kenesha
Killeen Ellison
14.10
nwi
3
27
Beechum, Deja
Leander Rouse
14.15
nwi
3
28
Camacho, Amy
Killeen Ellison
14.33
nwi
4
29
Woods, Tianah
Kerrville Tivy
14.42
nwi
4
--
Stroup, Rhegan
Taylor
NT
nwi
4
--
Rodriguez, Destiny
Taylor
NT
nwi
4
--
Degrate, Laderrica
Killeen
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Emeodi, Judy
Round Rock Austi
25.56
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Camirey
CP Vista Ridge
26.30
nwi
8
3
Tulsie, Ariel
Killeen Ellison
26.50
nwi
2
4
Wooldridge, Carrigan
Taylor
26.67
nwi
2
5
Rice, Leslie
Austin Westlake
26.79
nwi
2
6
Howells, Sydney
Round Rock Austi
26.88
nwi
1
7
Williams, Jasmine
Killeen Harker H
26.92
nwi
1
8
Wenzel, Emily
Fredericksburg
26.94
nwi
2
9
Robertson, Olivia
Kerrville Tivy
27.05
nwi
2
10
Munoz, Heidi
Kyle Lehman
27.16
nwi
3
11
Jones, Christonna
Killeen Ellison
27.25
nwi
9
12
Emanuel, Sinoda
Killeen
27.45
nwi
1
13
Marslow, Ashley
Kyle Lehman
27.51
nwi
4
14
Adams, Oksana
Austin Akins
27.76
nwi
2
15
Jones, Jovanna
Killeen Ellison
27.77
nwi
7
16
Scott, Riley
Burnet
27.82
nwi
4
17
Gammons, Tiesha
Temple
27.83
nwi
3
18
Caldwell, Shawntell
Taylor
27.92
nwi
8
19
Eskridge, Aleeya
Kyle Lehman
27.98
nwi
5
20
Brunson, Emily
Round Rock
28.04
nwi
2
21
Hinson, Haylee
Round Rock
28.11
nwi
2
22
Corona, Ivonne
Mineral Wells
28.21
nwi
3
23
Ottmers, Abigail
Fredericksburg
28.28
nwi
6
24
Young, Georgia
San Angelo Centr
28.32
nwi
4
25
Sparrow, Madison
Fredericksburg
28.36
nwi
4
26
Morgan, Cheyenne
Kyle Lehman
28.38
nwi
3
27
Garcia, Demee
Round Rock
28.41
nwi
5
28
Vrabel, Amber
Taylor
28.45
nwi
8
29
Bond, Riana
Burnet
28.47
nwi
5
30
Saygo, Kenesha
Killeen Ellison
28.61
nwi
5
30
Kerley, Ashlyn
Burnet
28.61
nwi
4
32
Camacho, Amy
Killeen Ellison
28.73
nwi
8
33
Drosche, Ashley
Goldthwaite
28.79
nwi
4
34
Keyser, Paxten
Fredericksburg
28.89
nwi
7
35
Skoog, Blake
Burnet
28.92
nwi
5
36
Wilson, Orbony
Elgin
28.99
nwi
6
36
Henke, Victoria
Fredericksburg
28.99
nwi
7
38
Grady, Bryanika
Burnet
29.00
nwi
5
39
Covington, Celica
Kerrville Tivy
29.02
nwi
6
40
Graves, April
Kerrville Tivy
29.04
nwi
6
41
Bell, Biannca
Kyle Lehman
29.08
nwi
5
42
Sborov, Amber
Round Rock
29.10
nwi
3
43
Reed, Jasmine
Elgin
29.18
nwi
5
44
Vincent, Demitria
Elgin
29.32
nwi
9
45
Castillo, Michaela
Kyle Lehman
29.41
nwi
6
46
Walker, Roslyn
Kyle Lehman
29.43
nwi
8
47
Mavoungou, Caprise
Austin Travis
29.52
nwi
8
48
Christianson, Chandler
Liberty Hill
29.53
nwi
3
49
Floyd, Macy
Liberty Hill
29.56
nwi
4
50
Penick, Ashley
Fredericksburg
29.66
nwi
9
51
Flott, Aarlyn
Temple
29.78
nwi
6
52
Muccigrossi, Destiny
Burnet
29.92
nwi
3
53
Massey, Mariah
Goldthwaite
30.03
nwi
6
54
Mitchell, Mikayla
Goldthwaite
30.45
nwi
6
55
Jacobs, Amaya
Austin Travis
31.05
nwi
7
56
Casas, Nicole
Seagraves
31.60
nwi
7
--
Carr, Renisha
Round Rock Austi
NT
nwi
1
--
Castillo, Hanna
Fredericksburg
NT
nwi
9
--
White, Hope
San Antonio Clar
NT
nwi
1
--
Whitney, Madison
Smithville
NT
nwi
9
--
Rodriguez, Destiny
Taylor
NT
nwi
8
--
Immel, Katelyn
Fredericksburg
NT
nwi
8
--
McNeely, Macy
Hamilton
NT
nwi
3
--
Turner, Lauren
Austin Westlake
NT
nwi
7
--
Velazquez, Gabriela
Mineral Wells
NT
nwi
4
--
Ellis, Amber
Killeen
NT
nwi
1
Womens 400m Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agbasoga, Allison
Leander Rouse
57.91
1
2
McDonald, Aliayah
Killeen Harker H
58.15
1
3
Swift, Shantel
San Antonio Clar
58.63
1
4
Riedel, Kailey
Spring Branch Sm
59.52
1
5
Turner, Tionne
Round Rock
59.58
1
6
Velazquez, Gabriela
Mineral Wells
1:01.43
2
7
Clark, Devin
Spring Branch Sm
1:01.54
2
8
Lavin, Erica
Leander
1:01.56
1
9
Cozart, Anna
Spring Branch Sm
1:02.13
2
10
Pekar, Rachel
Temple
1:02.24
2
11
Naab, Marissa
Leander Rouse
1:02.27
2
12
Curtis, Codeshia
Temple
1:02.45
1
13
Davee, Rachael
Smithville
1:02.80
6
14
Moody, Alyssa
Round Rock
1:03.17
2
15
Walker, Alisha
Round Rock
1:03.51
4
16
Paiz, Brittney
San Angelo Centr
1:03.81
3
17
Beesley, Makinsey
Georgetown East
1:03.98
3
18
Tedesco, Natalie
Leander Rouse
1:04.08
3
19
Vierra, Alaina
Round Rock
1:04.10
3
20
Plunk, Marielle
Leander Rouse
1:04.33
1
21
Romanick, Catherine
Fredericksburg
1:04.85
3
22
Bond, Riana
Burnet
1:05.11
3
23
Nicholes, Deidre
Temple
1:05.51
4
24
Camacho, Amy
Killeen Ellison
1:05.60
5
25
Penick, Ashley
Fredericksburg
1:06.66
4
26
Saygo, Kenesha
Killeen Ellison
1:06.98
6
27
Larkin, Skylar
Liberty Hill
1:07.35
4
28
Flott, Aarlyn
Temple
1:07.48
4
29
Burton, Karen
Austin Travis
1:08.76
5
30
Lovington, Gypsy
Seagraves
1:09.57
5
31
Walker, Roslyn
Kyle Lehman
1:11.12
6
32
Loyola, Jessica
Austin Travis
1:11.24
5
33
Harper, Chelsie
Seagraves
1:11.61
5
34
Crenwelge, Jacquelyn
Fredericksburg
1:11.89
5
35
Whitney, Madison
Smithville
1:13.37
6
36
Bradley, Ranesha
Austin Travis
1:13.41
4
--
Wiley, Savannah
Leander Rouse
NT
3
--
Young, Georgia
San Angelo Centr
NT
5
--
Wentrcek, Michelle
Liberty Hill
NT
4
--
Sampson, Destiny
Smithville
NT
6
--
Castillo, Hanna
Fredericksburg
NT
4
--
Odendahl, Gracen
Round Rock Austi
NT
6
--
Davee, Shelby
Smithville
NT
6
--
McElhinney, Amelia
Round Rock Austi
NT
5
Womens 800m Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Devin
Spring Branch Sm
2:19.83
1
2
Booker, Kassandra
Killeen Harker H
2:22.62
1
3
Moody, Alyssa
Round Rock
2:24.96
1
4
Stripling, Sarah
Marble Falls
2:25.01
1
5
Davee, Rachael
Smithville
2:28.68
1
6
Adkins, Jacquelyn
CP Vista Ridge
2:29.70
1
7
Morgan, Cheyenne
Kyle Lehman
2:31.12
1
8
Brodsky, Sarah
Dripping Springs
2:31.53
1
9
Vierra, Alaina
Round Rock
2:31.80
1
10
Pearcy, Alex
Mineral Wells
2:32.03
1
11
Wilson, Hayley
Goldthwaite
2:32.56
1
12
Abrigo, Ashley
Kerrville Tivy
2:32.96
1
13
Hernandez, Jazmin
Temple
2:34.80
1
14
Otto, Caroline
Austin Westlake
2:38.92
1
15
Kemper, Susie
Liberty Hill
2:40.56
1
16
Larkin, Skylar
Liberty Hill
2:40.91
1
17
Gillham, Kalie
Lago Vista
2:41.55
1
18
Nicholes, Deidre
Temple
2:46.78
1
19
Freeman, Jasimine
Killeen
2:48.80
1
20
Davee, Shelby
Smithville
3:18.35
1
--
Jackson, Lauren
Liberty Hill
NT
1
Womens 1600m Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemper, Susie
Liberty Hill
5:18.55
1
2
Punske, Zoe
Round Rock Austi
5:22.79
1
3
Stripling, Sarah
Marble Falls
5:24.94
1
4
Ellis, Jessica
Austin Westlake
5:25.57
1
5
Franklin, Ali
Austin Westlake
5:33.18
1
6
Phelps, Lexi
Temple
5:36.09
1
7
Priddy, Rebekah
Austin Westlake
5:37.69
1
8
MacEachern, Emma
Temple
5:39.62
1
9
Simmons, Casey
Austin Westlake
5:39.66
1
10
Abrigo, Ashley
Kerrville Tivy
5:40.99
1
11
Bryant, Katie
Taylor
6:14.28
1
--
Crenwelge, Jacquelyn
Fredericksburg
NT
1
--
Cole, Chelsea
Liberty Hill
NT
1
--
Pellacani, Megan
Round Rock Austi
NT
1
--
Fowler, Karessa
Mineral Wells
NT
1
Womens 3200m Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pellacani, Megan
Round Rock Austi
12:09.14
1
2
Phelps, Lexi
Temple
12:21.83
1
3
MacEachern, Emma
Temple
12:22.55
1
4
Garcia, Gabriella
San Antonio Clar
12:51.02
1
5
Fowler, Karessa
Mineral Wells
12:56.04
1
6
Cole, Chelsea
Liberty Hill
13:08.27
1
7
Bryant, Katie
Taylor
13:31.69
1
8
Rodriguez, Alondra
Seagraves
14:41.20
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flores, Sophia
San Angelo Centr
16.20
nwi
1
2
McIver, Bria
Killeen
16.30
nwi
1
3
Walker, Alisha
Round Rock
16.89
nwi
2
4
Mack, Ambrya
Killeen Harker H
17.11
nwi
2
5
Smith, Megan
Fredericksburg
17.19
nwi
2
6
Dugger, Tiare
Killeen
17.42
nwi
1
7
Somerville, Victoria
Austin Westlake
17.50
nwi
1
7
Henke, Victoria
Fredericksburg
17.50
nwi
2
9
Stanley, Kenna
Austin Westlake
17.54
nwi
1
10
Parkhill, Taylor
Mineral Wells
17.93
nwi
2
11
Fowler, Sydne
Austin Westlake
18.32
nwi
1
12
Green, Jessica
Liberty Hill
18.64
nwi
1
--
Struble, Tatianna
Round Rock
NT
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Struble, Tatianna
Round Rock
45.95
1
2
Flores, Sophia
San Angelo Centr
46.03
1
3
Lewis, Sarah
Marble Falls
47.65
1
4
Moorhead, Ana
Georgetown East
47.85
1
5
Mack, Ambrya
Killeen Harker H
48.37
1
6
Green, Jessica
Liberty Hill
49.22
1
7
Smith, Megan
Fredericksburg
49.34
2
8
McKenzie, Kendall
Kerrville Tivy
49.98
2
9
Wright, Tierra
Elgin
50.63
2
10
Dugger, Tiare
Killeen
51.77
1
11
Parkhill, Taylor
Mineral Wells
52.35
2
12
Seward, Allison
Goldthwaite
52.74
3
--
Anderson, Geneva
Round Rock
NT
1
--
Stanley, Kenna
Austin Westlake
NT
2
--
Meyertons, Kendall
Austin Westlake
NT
3
--
Fowler, Sydne
Austin Westlake
NT
3
--
Andrews, Lajada
Killeen
NT
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Killeen Harker H
48.26
1
2
Relay Team
Round Rock Austi
48.77
1
3
Relay Team
San Angelo Centr
48.78
1
4
Relay Team
Killeen
49.50
1
5
Relay Team
Killeen Ellison
50.41
1
6
Relay Team
Taylor
50.57
1
7
Relay Team
Austin Westlake
51.04
1
8
Relay Team
Austin Akins
51.10
1
9
Relay Team
Leander Rouse
51.15
2
10
Relay Team
Kyle Lehman
51.26
2
11
Relay Team
Kerrville Tivy
51.61
2
12
Relay Team
Round Rock Austi
51.65
2
13
Relay Team
Fredericksburg
51.79
2
14
Relay Team
Elgin
51.81
2
15
Relay Team
Fredericksburg
53.35
2
16
Relay Team
Austin Mccallum
54.87
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Round Rock
1:42.45
1
2
Relay Team
Killeen Harker H
1:42.48
1
3
Relay Team
San Angelo Centr
1:42.72
1
4
Relay Team
Round Rock Austi
1:44.70
1
5
Relay Team
Killeen
1:46.76
1
6
Relay Team
Taylor
1:47.67
1
7
Relay Team
Fredericksburg
1:48.56
2
8
Relay Team
Austin Westlake
1:48.72
2
9
Relay Team
Goldthwaite
1:49.49
2
10
Relay Team
Elgin
1:50.21
1
11
Relay Team
Burnet
1:50.96
2
12
Relay Team
Kerrville Tivy
1:51.30
2
13
Relay Team
Seagraves
1:53.33
3
14
Relay Team
Liberty Hill
1:53.71
3
15
Relay Team
Austin Akins
1:55.87
1
16
Relay Team
Austin Mccallum
1:57.83
3
--
Relay Team
Round Rock Austi
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Kyle Lehman
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Killeen Harker H
3:58.18
1
2
Relay Team
Round Rock Austi
4:04.34
1
3
Relay Team
Spring Branch Sm
4:06.03
1
4
Relay Team
Round Rock
4:07.68
1
5
Relay Team
Kerrville Tivy
4:11.01
1
6
Relay Team
Goldthwaite
4:12.91
2
7
Relay Team
Fredericksburg
4:13.75
2
8
Relay Team
Liberty Hill
4:17.55
2
9
Relay Team
Killeen
4:18.84
1
10
Relay Team
Seagraves
4:26.06
2
11
Relay Team
L C Anderson
4:29.63
2
12
Relay Team
Austin Travis
4:32.78
3
13
Relay Team
Seagraves
4:43.33
3
14
Relay Team
Austin Mccallum
4:48.69
2
--
Relay Team
Temple
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Elgin
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Smithville
NT
3
Womens Shot Put Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Danicia
Round Rock
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
2
Williams, Tricia
Lometa
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
3
Jordan, Tyra
Temple
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
4
Maddox, Rosie
Austin Westlake
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
5
Simpson, Imani
Killeen
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
6
Simpson, Imari
Killeen
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
7
Henry, Raven
Mineral Wells
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
8
McKenzie, Brittany
Round Rock
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
9
Smith, Kelsey
Kerrville Tivy
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
10
Lalau, Kiana
Round Rock Austi
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
11
Hall, Teagan
Marble Falls
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
12
Ramirez, Christina
Kyle Lehman
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
13
Brown, Bethany
Kerrville Tivy
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
14
Westbrook, Shelby
Austin Westlake
31-02.75
(9.52m)
1
15
Douglas, Shay
Mineral Wells
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
16
Wilson, Le'Teika
Mineral Wells
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
17
Saygo, Kenesha
Killeen Ellison
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
18
Dameworth, Andrea
Smithville
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
19
Bocanegra, Danielle
Austin Travis
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
--
Green, Lexi
Cedar Park
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tricia
Lometa
123-07
(37.67m)
1
2
McKenzie, Brittany
Round Rock
118-11
(36.25m)
1
3
Hall, Teagan
Marble Falls
117-11
(35.94m)
1
4
Brooke, Barder
Cedar Park
107-05
(32.74m)
1
5
Lalau, Kiana
Round Rock Austi
105-11
(32.28m)
1
6
Wilson, Le'Teika
Mineral Wells
103-03
(31.47m)
1
7
Chambers, Hannah
Kerrville Tivy
101-11
(31.06m)
1
8
Hause, Sarah
Austin Westlake
100-02
(30.53m)
1
9
Westbrook, Shelby
Austin Westlake
99-11
(30.45m)
1
10
Henry, Raven
Mineral Wells
90-06
(27.58m)
1
11
Saygo, Kenesha
Killeen Ellison
86-02
(26.26m)
1
12
Torres, Bianka
Austin Travis
80-03
(24.46m)
1
--
Aubrey, T'Andra
Killeen
ND
(--)
1
--
Maddox, Rosie
Austin Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Buzzard, Nicole
Round Rock
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Priscilla
Marble Falls
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Gallegos, Ariana
Kyle Lehman
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Green, Jessica
Liberty Hill
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Reed, Alex
L C Anderson
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Bethea, Atiba
San Angelo Centr
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Grady, Bryanika
Burnet
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Pardee, Katrina
CP Vista Ridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Sharp, Madi
Liberty Hill
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Esensee, Kaitlyn
Fredericksburg
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Reese, Karlee
Round Rock
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Jones, Naomi
Austin Mccallum
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
O'Bryant, Shannon
Kerrville Tivy
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Sborov, Amber
Round Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Grandcolas, Corinne
Austin Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Ottmers, Abigail
Fredericksburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Kiara
Killeen Harker H
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Geneva
Round Rock
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Camirey
CP Vista Ridge
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Christonna
Killeen Ellison
17-05.75
(5.33m)
nwi
1
5
Tulsie, Ariel
Killeen Ellison
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
6
Robertson, Olivia
Kerrville Tivy
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
7
Randall, Sarah
San Angelo Centr
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
8
Riedel, Kailey
Spring Branch Sm
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
9
Ellis, Amber
Killeen
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
10
Beechum, Deja
Leander Rouse
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
11
McNeely, Macy
Hamilton
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
12
Grandcolas, Carly
Austin Westlake
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
13
Corona, Ivonne
Mineral Wells
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
13
Austin, Darian
Round Rock Austi
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
15
Singleton, Dancie
Fredericksburg
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
16
White, Hope
San Antonio Clar
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
17
Taylor, Kalyn
Killeen Ellison
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
18
Sharp, Madi
Liberty Hill
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
--
Nolan, Danye
Elgin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vincent, Demitria
Elgin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Alyssa
Temple
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Skoog, Blake
Burnet
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swift, Shantel
San Antonio Clar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agbasoga, Allison
Leander Rouse
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
2
Robertson, Olivia
Kerrville Tivy
37-06.50
(11.44m)
nwi
1
3
Dupont-Jackson, Arius
Killeen
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
4
Austin, Darian
Round Rock Austi
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
5
Collins, Alithea
Killeen Harker H
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
6
Grandcolas, Carly
Austin Westlake
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
7
Singleton, Dancie
Fredericksburg
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
8
Dixon, Cera
Liberty Hill
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
9
Washington, Maygan
Smithville
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Riley
Burnet
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swift, Shantel
San Antonio Clar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Kalyn
Killeen Ellison
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Alyssa
Temple
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keyser, Paxten
Fredericksburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elmore, Miara
Killeen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McNeely, Macy
Hamilton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Odendahl, Gracen
Round Rock Austi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lutz, Meredith
Kerrville Tivy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Girls
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Summersett, Nicole
Austin Westlake
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Callejas, Dinha
San Angelo Centr
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Johnson, Jessica
Spring Branch Sm
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Pope, Kelby
Kerrville Tivy
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Winkler, Emily
Temple
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
Patterson, Brittany
San Angelo Centr
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Kyle, Kimberly
Burnet
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Immel, Katelyn
Fredericksburg
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Shaffer, Heather
Liberty Hill
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Parkhill, Taylor
Mineral Wells
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Rogers, Savannah
Round Rock
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Cole, Hannah
Round Rock Austi
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Ottmers, Erin
Fredericksburg
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Alaniz, Heidi
Temple
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Hartwick, Haley
Leander
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Winters, Tiffany
Marble Falls
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
17
Bowles, Argentina
San Antonio Clar
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Klepas, Jordan
Kerrville Tivy
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Skoog, Blake
Burnet
DNF
(--)
1
--
Lam, Jennifer
Round Rock Austi
DNF
(--)
1
--
Barksdale, Brittany
Burnet
DNF
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#texas-uil
#marble-falls
#regional
#qualifer
More news
2012 Results - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships
2012 Results - Texas Relays
510 shares:
Texas UIL Marble Falls Regional Qualifer
,
Akins H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
,
Anderson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
,
Austin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mcneil H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
12
2014
4
2013
10
2012
22
9
2011
4
2010
5
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#texas-uil
#marble-falls
#regional
#qualifer
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!